loisirs



Joueuses-Joueurs

..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..

Staff

entraineurMarcRaymond
dirigeantMarcRaymond

Entraînements

lundi
mardi19h45-21h30Pierre Lagourgue
mercredi
jeudi19h00-20h3023ième
vendredi

 

datelieurésultats TGV fillesrésultats TGV garçons
TGV 1TGV 2GECKO 1GECKO 2
J125/08/2019Petite Ile5ème sur 86ème sur 89ème sur 11
J215/09/2019Sainte-Marie8ème sur 97ème sur 912ème sur 1313ème sur 13
J313/10/2019Salazie
J403/11/2019Saint Philippe
J508/12/2019La Chaloupe
J613/01/2019
J717/02/2019
J810/03/2019
J907/04/2019
J1005/05/2019
J1102/06/2019

sous réserve de modification

MASCULINS J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10J11J12TOTALnombre de tournois
.25/08/1915/09/19..........
1Les DALTONS2018382
2SAINTE MARIE VB1917362
3AVIRONS JEUNES 11719362
4VC CILAOS1816342
5ZOREOLS1611272
6VL RAVINOIS 21512272
7VL RAVINOIS 11310232
8GECKO 1129212
9US AIGLES BLANCS 120201
10AVIRONS JEUNES 215151
11AMIS CAYENNE14141
12US AIGLES BLANCS 214141
13VBC PETITE ILE13131
14VB SAINT DENIS11111
14PROMOVOLLEY10101
15GECKO 2881
1600
.11130000000000
.
.
.
FEMININES J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10J11J12TOTALnombre de tournois
25/08/1915/09/19..........
1SAINT PAULETTES2020402
2ZEMBROCAL1818362
3AMIS CAYENNE 11916352
4VOLCANIK 11717342
5TGV 11613292
6TGV 21514292
7VOLCANIK 21415292
8SAINTE MARIE VB1312252
9VBC SAINTE SUZANNE19191
1000
1100
890000000000

sous réserve de modification