loisirs



Joueuses-Joueurs

JulieAlaplantive
DjennyBrunchault
CarolineDareau
CarolleDijoux
MartineGibralta
JulieGonthier
SorayaHida Rahe
Marie PierreHoarau
PatriciaHoarau
FloraLabenne
CindyLorion
FarianaOmarjee
LolitaPayet
LydieRaymond
ElodieReboule
MiraldaRomano
ChristineTsia King Fung
AnnaWodzynski
Anne JessieXavier
SanjayBerthollet
DavidBorrel
DenisCadet
ErwanCadet
OlivierChang-Pi-Hin
Pierre-AlexandreDelvigne
NicolasEsparon
Jean FrançoisFerrere
ColinFoncarnier
DavidHoarau
JonathanHoarau
PatrickHoarau
TonyJan
PascalLe Bon
DominiqueLebot
SebastienLesport
VincentLorion
YannNaguin
AurelienOurgaud
PatricePayet
RomainRabin
NicolasTecher
YannickXavier

Staff

entraineurMarcRaymond
dirigeantMarcRaymond

Entraînements

lundi
mardi19h30-21h30William Hoarau
mercredi
jeudi19h00-20h3023ième
vendredi

 

datelieurésultats TGV fillesrésultats TGV garçons
équipe loisirs 1équipe 1équipe loisirs 1équipe loisirs 2
J126/08/2018Petite Ile5ème sur 73ème sur 115ème sur 119ème sur 11
J216/09/2018Saint Denis (Champ Fleuri)9ème sur 93ème sur 135ème sur 139ème sur 13
J328/10/2018Saint Philippe10ème sur 1412ème sur 143ème sur 105ème sur 10
J418/11/2018Sainte Suzanne
J509/12/2018La Chaloupe6ème sur 94ème sur 105ème sur 107ème sur 10
J613/01/2019Saint Pierre8ème sur 1111ème sur 115ème sur 86ème sur 87ème sur 8
J717/02/2019Saint Paul8ème sur 87ème sur 107ème sur 10
J810/03/2019Les Avirons7ème sur 88ème sur 85ème sur 99ème sur 9
J907/04/2019Bras Panon9ème sur 118ème sur 116ème sur 98ème sur 9
J1005/05/2019Cilaos
J1102/06/2019Tampon

sous réserve de modification

MASCULINS J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10J11J12TOTALnombre de tournois
.26/08/1816/09/1828/10/1818/11/1809/12/1813/01/1917/02/1910/03/1907/04/1905/05/1909/06/19.
1AVIRONS JEUNES20202019191920201578
2VC CILAOS19191915202019181498
3SAINTE MARIE VB 115141720171817191378
4VL RAVINOIS 117131418181618161308
5GECKO 116151616151416151238
6GECKO 21291214141412131008
7TGV1818181716875
8AMIS CAYENNE 1101113131414756
9VB SAINT DENIS 11613171314735
10VOLCANIK91011111412676
11AVIRONS JEUNES 2121517443
12SAINTE MARIE VB 2141012363
13PETITE ILE1515302
14ADSL1117282
15VL RAVINOIS 21315282
16PROMOVOLLEY1189283
1700
.14141101081099000
.
.
.
FEMININES J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10J11J12TOTALnombre de tournois
26/08/1816/09/1828/10/1818/11/1809/12/1813/01/1917/02/1910/03/1907/04/1905/05/1909/06/19.
1ZEMBROCAL19201820191920171528
2SAINT PAULETTES20141716202018181438
3AMIS CAYENNE 118151417161819191368
4VBCP SOLEIL17171518151517111258
5VBC SAINT DENIS1919191917171106
6VOLCANIK 114131214121416141098
7TGV16121115131412937
8VBC SAINTE SUZANNE1613141616755
9PETITE ILE18201815714
10TGV 291210131313706
11SAINTE MARIE VB1510131115645
12ALN BRAS PANON1620362
13VOLCANIK 2810182
14PETITE ILE 2771
1500
891409118811000

sous réserve de modification