loisirs



Joueuses-Joueurs

JulieAlaplantive
DjennyBrunchault
Anne LaureDijoux
CarolleDijoux
CaroleFoncarnier
MartineGibralta
JulieGonthier
SorayaHida Rahe
Marie PierreHoarau
PatriciaHoarau
LaetitiaHoareau
FloraLabenne
CindyLorion
VanessaLorion
JohannaMondon
FarianaOmarjee
ChloePayet
ElisaPayet
LolitaPayet
AgnèsPothin
LydieRaymond
NathalieThebault
AnnaWodzynski
Anne JessieXavier
Dany StephaneBrunchault
DenisCadet
ThibaultDe Lescouble
Pierre-AlexandreDelvigne
NicolasEsparon
SamuelFolio
DavidFontaine
DavidHoarau
JonathanHoarau
PatrickHoarau
PascalLe Bon
AlexLepinay-Lebihan
BertrandLepinay-Lebihan
SebastienLesport
RudolphLorion
VincentLorion
MarcRaymond
ThomasTurloy
YannickXavier

Staff

entraineurMarcRaymond
dirigeantMarcRaymond

Entraînements

lundi
mardi19h45-21h30Pierre Lagourgue
mercredi
jeudi19h00-20h3023ième
vendredi

 

datelieurésultats TGV fillesrésultats TGV garçons
TGV 1TGV 2GECKO 1GECKO 2
J125/08/2019Petite Ile5ème sur 86ème sur 89ème sur 11
J215/09/2019Sainte-Marie8ème sur 97ème sur 912ème sur 1313ème sur 13
J313/10/2019Salazie9ème sur 96ème sur 98ème sur 1311ème sur 13
J403/11/2019Saint Philippe8ème sur 96ème sur 99ème sur 1611ème sur 16
J508/12/2019La Chaloupe7ème sur 74ème sur 710ème sur 1212ème sur 12
J619/01/2019Le Tampon8ème sur 1010ème sur 108ème sur 1212ème sur 12
J716/02/2020Saint-Paul9ème sur 98ème sur 911ème sur 1816ème sur 18
J808/03/2020Bras Panon5ème sur 88ème sur 812ème sur 1413ème sur 14
J905/04/2020Les AvironsANNULE
J1003/05/2020CilaosANNULE
J1124/05/2020Sainte SuzanneANNULE
J1228/06/2020Saint Pierre

sous réserve de modification

MASCULINS J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10J11J12TOTALnombre de tournois
.25/08/1915/09/1913/10/1903/11/1908/12/1919/01/2016/02/2008/03/20....
1DALTONS20181919202019191548
2AVIRONS JEUNES 117192020191920201548
3VC CILAOS18161817181818151388
4SAINTE MARIE VB1917168131715161218
5VL RAVINOIS 113101714151414181158
6ZOREOLES161115151710161007
7AVIRONS JEUNES 21514181611610907
8GECKO 112913121113109898
9VBC PETITE ILE 11391314161113897
10US AIGLES BLANCS 12012161717825
11VL RAVINOIS 215127131511736
12GECKO 2810109958597
13DALTONS 2118121212555
14AMIS CAYENNE - VOLKANIK14861097546
14VBC SAINTE SUZANNE11121314504
14VBC PETITE ILE 2998263
15VB SAINT DENIS117182
16US AIGLES BLANCS 214141
17PROMOVOLLEY10101
1800
.11131316141216140000
.
.
.
FEMININES J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10J11J12TOTALnombre de tournois
25/08/1915/09/1913/10/1903/11/1908/12/1919/01/2016/02/2008/03/20....
1SAINT PAULETTES20202020202020201608
2ZEMBROCAL18181719181819171448
3AMIS CAYENNE 119161818191718191448
4VOLCANIK14151317151415151188
5TGV 215141515171113131138
6TGV 116131213141312161098
7SAINTE MARIE VB13121412131214141048
8VBC SAINTE SUZANNE1916141917181036
9TEAM VB1717191616161016
10SAINT PAULETTES 21516312
1100
8999810980000

sous réserve de modification