loisirs



Joueuses-Joueurs

JulieAlaplantive
DjennyBrunchault
Anne LaureDijoux
CarolleDijoux
CaroleFoncarnier
MartineGibralta
JulieGonthier
SorayaHida Rahe
Marie PierreHoarau
PatriciaHoarau
LaetitiaHoareau
FloraLabenne
CindyLorion
VanessaLorion
JohannaMondon
FarianaOmarjee
ChloePayet
ElisaPayet
LolitaPayet
AgnèsPothin
LydieRaymond
NathalieThebault
AnnaWodzynski
Anne JessieXavier
Dany StephaneBrunchault
DenisCadet
ThibaultDe Lescouble
Pierre-AlexandreDelvigne
NicolasEsparon
SamuelFolio
DavidFontaine
DavidHoarau
JonathanHoarau
PatrickHoarau
PascalLe Bon
AlexLepinay-Lebihan
BertrandLepinay-Lebihan
SebastienLesport
RudolphLorion
VincentLorion
MarcRaymond
ThomasTurloy
YannickXavier

Staff

entraineurMarcRaymond
dirigeantMarcRaymond

Entraînements

lundi
mardi19h45-21h30Pierre Lagourgue
mercredi
jeudi19h00-20h3023ième
vendredi

 

datelieurésultats TGV fillesrésultats TGV garçons
TGV 1TGV 2GECKO 1GECKO 2
J125/08/2019Petite Ile5ème sur 86ème sur 89ème sur 11
J215/09/2019Sainte-Marie8ème sur 97ème sur 912ème sur 1313ème sur 13
J313/10/2019Salazie9ème sur 96ème sur 98ème sur 1311ème sur 13
J403/11/2019Saint Philippe8ème sur 96ème sur 99ème sur 1611ème sur 16
J508/12/2019La Chaloupe7ème sur 74ème sur 710ème sur 1212ème sur 12
J619/01/2019Le Tampon8ème sur 1010ème sur 108ème sur 1212ème sur 12
J716/02/2020Saint-Paul9ème sur 98ème sur 911ème sur 1816ème sur 18
J808/03/2020Bras Panon
J905/04/2020Les Avirons
J1003/05/2020Cilaos
J1124/05/2020Sainte Suzanne
J1228/06/2020Saint Pierre

sous réserve de modification

MASCULINS J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10J11J12TOTALnombre de tournois
.25/08/1915/09/1913/10/1903/11/1908/12/1919/01/2016/02/20.....
1DALTONS201819192020191357
2AVIRONS JEUNES 1171920201919201347
3VC CILAOS181618171818181237
4SAINTE MARIE VB19171681317151057
5ZOREOLES161115151710161007
6VL RAVINOIS 113101714151414977
7AVIRONS JEUNES 215141816116806
8GECKO 11291312111310807
9VBC PETITE ILE 113913141611766
10US AIGLES BLANCS 120121617654
11VL RAVINOIS 2151271315625
12GECKO 281010995516
13AMIS CAYENNE - VOLKANIK1486109475
14DALTONS 21181212434
14VBC SAINTE SUZANNE111213363
14VBC PETITE ILE 2998263
15VB SAINT DENIS117182
16US AIGLES BLANCS 214141
17PROMOVOLLEY10101
1800
.1113131614121600000
.
.
.
FEMININES J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10J11J12TOTALnombre de tournois
25/08/1915/09/1913/10/1903/11/1908/12/1919/01/2016/02/20.....
1SAINT PAULETTES202020202020201407
2ZEMBROCAL181817191818191277
3AMIS CAYENNE 1191618181917181257
4VOLCANIK141513171514151037
5TEAM VB1717191616161016
6TGV 2151415151711131007
7TGV 116131213141312937
8SAINTE MARIE VB13121412131214907
9VBC SAINTE SUZANNE1916141917855
10SAINT PAULETTES 21516312
1100
8999810900000

sous réserve de modification