loisirs



Joueuses-Joueurs

JulieAlaplantive
DjennyBrunchault
Anne LaureDijoux
CarolleDijoux
CaroleFoncarnier
MartineGibralta
JulieGonthier
SorayaHida Rahe
Marie PierreHoarau
PatriciaHoarau
LaetitiaHoareau
FloraLabenne
CindyLorion
VanessaLorion
JohannaMondon
FarianaOmarjee
ChloePayet
ElisaPayet
LolitaPayet
AgnèsPothin
LydieRaymond
NathalieThebault
AnnaWodzynski
Anne JessieXavier
Dany StephaneBrunchault
DenisCadet
ThibaultDe Lescouble
Pierre-AlexandreDelvigne
NicolasEsparon
SamuelFolio
DavidFontaine
DavidHoarau
JonathanHoarau
PatrickHoarau
PascalLe Bon
AlexLepinay-Lebihan
BertrandLepinay-Lebihan
SebastienLesport
RudolphLorion
VincentLorion
MarcRaymond
ThomasTurloy
YannickXavier

Staff

entraineurMarcRaymond
dirigeantMarcRaymond

Entraînements

lundi
mardi19h45-21h30Pierre Lagourgue
mercredi
jeudi19h00-20h3023ième
vendredi

 

datelieurésultats TGV fillesrésultats TGV garçons
TGV 1TGV 2GECKO 1GECKO 2
J125/08/2019Petite Ile5ème sur 86ème sur 89ème sur 11
J215/09/2019Sainte-Marie8ème sur 97ème sur 912ème sur 1313ème sur 13
J313/10/2019Salazie9ème sur 96ème sur 98ème sur 1311ème sur 13
J403/11/2019Saint Philippe8ème sur 96ème sur 99ème sur 1611ème sur 16
J508/12/2019La Chaloupe
J613/01/2019
J717/02/2019
J810/03/2019
J907/04/2019
J1005/05/2019
J1102/06/2019

sous réserve de modification

MASCULINS J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10J11J12TOTALnombre de tournois
.25/08/1915/09/1913/10/1903/11/19........
1DALTONS20181919764
2AVIRONS JEUNES 117192020764
3VC CILAOS18161817694
4SAINTE MARIE VB1917168604
5ZOREOLS16111515574
6VL RAVINOIS 113101714544
7US AIGLES BLANCS 1201216483
8AVIRONS JEUNES 2151418473
9GECKO 11291312464
10VBC PETITE ILE 113913353
11VL RAVINOIS 215127343
12AMIS CAYENNE1486283
13GECKO 281010283
14DALTONS 2118192
14US AIGLES BLANCS 214141
14VB SAINT DENIS11111
15VBC SAINTE SUZANNE11111
16PROMOVOLLEY10101
17VBC PETITE ILE 2991
1800
.1113131600000000
.
.
.
FEMININES J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10J11J12TOTALnombre de tournois
25/08/1915/09/1913/10/1903/11/19........
1SAINT PAULETTES20202020804
2ZEMBROCAL18181719724
3AMIS CAYENNE 119161818714
4TEAM VB17171916694
5TGV 215141515594
6VOLCANIK14151317594
7TGV 116131213544
8SAINTE MARIE VB13121412514
9VBC SAINTE SUZANNE191614493
1000
1100
899900000000

sous réserve de modification