loisirs



Joueuses-Joueurs

JulieAlaplantive
DjennyBrunchault
CarolineDareau
CarolleDijoux
MartineGibralta
JulieGonthier
SorayaHida Rahe
Marie PierreHoarau
PatriciaHoarau
FloraLabenne
CindyLorion
FarianaOmarjee
LolitaPayet
LydieRaymond
ElodieReboule
MiraldaRomano
ChristineTsia King Fung
AnnaWodzynski
Anne JessieXavier
SanjayBerthollet
DavidBorrel
DenisCadet
ErwanCadet
OlivierChang-Pi-Hin
Pierre-AlexandreDelvigne
NicolasEsparon
Jean FrançoisFerrere
ColinFoncarnier
DavidHoarau
JonathanHoarau
PatrickHoarau
TonyJan
PascalLe Bon
DominiqueLebot
SebastienLesport
VincentLorion
YannNaguin
AurelienOurgaud
PatricePayet
RomainRabin
NicolasTecher
YannickXavier

Staff

entraineurMarcRaymond
dirigeantMarcRaymond

Entraînements

lundi
mardi19h30-21h30William Hoarau
mercredi
jeudi19h00-20h3023ième
vendredi

 

datelieurésultats TGV fillesrésultats TGV garçons
équipe loisirs 1équipe 1équipe loisirs 1équipe loisirs 2
J126/08/2018Petite Ile5ème sur 73ème sur 115ème sur 119ème sur 11
J216/09/2018Saint Denis (Champ Fleuri)9ème sur 93ème sur 135ème sur 139ème sur 13
J328/10/2018Saint Philippe10ème sur 1412ème sur 143ème sur 105ème sur 10
J418/11/2018Sainte Suzanne
J509/12/2018La Chaloupe6ème sur 94ème sur 105ème sur 107ème sur 10
J613/01/2019Saint Pierre8ème sur 1111ème sur 115ème sur 86ème sur 87ème sur 8
J717/02/2019Saint Paul8ème sur 87ème sur 107ème sur 10
J810/03/2019Les Avirons7ème sur 88ème sur 85ème sur 99ème sur 9
J907/04/2019Bras Panon
J1005/05/2019Cilaos
J1102/06/2019Tampon

sous réserve de modification

MASCULINS J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10J11J12TOTALnombre de tournois
.26/08/1816/09/1828/10/1818/11/1809/12/1813/01/1917/02/1910/03/1907/04/1905/05/1909/06/19.
1AVIRONS JEUNES202020191919201377
2VC CILAOS191919152020191317
3SAINTE MARIE VB 1151417201718171187
4VL RAVINOIS 1171314181816181147
5GECKO 1161516161514161087
6TGV1818181716875
7GECKO 21291214141412877
8AMIS CAYENNE 1101113131414756
9VB SAINT DENIS 116131713594
10VOLCANIK910111114555
11SAINTE MARIE VB 2141012363
12PETITE ILE1515302
13ADSL1117282
14VL RAVINOIS 21315282
15PROMOVOLLEY1189283
16AVIRONS JEUNES 21215272
1700
.14141101081090000
.
.
.
FEMININES J1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10J11J12TOTALnombre de tournois
26/08/1816/09/1828/10/1818/11/1809/12/1813/01/1917/02/1910/03/1907/04/1905/05/1909/06/19.
1ZEMBROCAL192018201919201357
2SAINT PAULETTES201417162020181257
3AMIS CAYENNE 1181514171618191177
4VBCP SOLEIL171715181515171147
5VBC SAINT DENIS1919191917171106
6VOLCANIK 114131214121416957
7TGV161211151314816
8PETITE ILE18201815714
9VBC SAINTE SUZANNE16131416594
10TGV 2912101313575
11SAINTE MARIE VB15101311494
12ALN BRAS PANON16161
13VOLCANIK 2881
14PETITE ILE 2771
1500
89140911880000

sous réserve de modification