R1F



 4_1_101 R1F équipe 2018

Joueuses

1CoralieHoarau
2NatachaTaristas
3SamanthaTecher
4VictorineWatha
6MaelisseTomietto
9AlicePayet
10EmmaEl Khaldouni
11MaeDahhaoui
12LenaKowalski
15EmilieGuerin
16SophiePayet
17ClaireBonnefoy Cudraz
18MaevaCastori
19IsabelleJoany
20CharlotteBoncompain

 

Staff

entraineurGhislainRivoharilala
entraineur adjointDavidHoarau
dirigeantDavidHoarau
suivi médical

Entraînements

lundi
mardi18h00-19h4512ème
mercredi
jeudi19h45-21h3012ème
vendredi

4_1_01 2018-19 01 Coralie Hoarau R1F + M17

4_1_01 2018-19 04 Victorine Watha R1F

4_1_01 2018-19 10 Emma El Khaldouni R2F R1F

4_1_01 2018-19 15 Emilie Guérin R1F

4_1_01 2018-19 18 Maëva Castori R1F

4_1_01 2018-19 Ghislain Rivoharilala Ent R1F

 

4_1_01 2018-19 02 Natacha Taristas R1F

4_1_01 2018-19 06 Maëlisse Tomietto R1F

4_1_01 2018-19 11 Maé Dahhoui R1F

4_1_01 2018-19 16 Sophie Payet R1F

4_1_01 2018-19 19 Iza Joany R1F

4_1_01 2018-19 David Hoarau Ent Adj R1F

 

4_1_01 2018-19 03 Samantha Técher R1F

4_1_01 2018-19 09 Alice Payet R1F

4_1_01 2018-19 12 Léna Kowalski R1F + M17

4_1_01 2018-19 17 Claire Bonnefoy Cudraz R1F

4_1_01 2018-19 20 Charlotte Boncompain R1F

4_1_01 2018-19 Rémi Fajula Kiné

104/10/201820h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVSAINTE MARIE VB3 - 025-11 25-14 25-17
229/09/201820h00Gymnase Miche DebréASV SAINT ANDRETGV0 - 312-25 14-25 09-25
313/10/201819h30Gymnase de la Ravine des CafresVB SAINT PIERRETGV0 - 314-25 10-25 22-25
427/10/201818h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVBC COTE OUEST3 - 025-13 25-11 25-03
503/11/201817h00Gymnase du centre villeAIGLES BLANCS SAINT PAUL VBTGV0 - 306-25 07-25 20-25
610/11/201818h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVBC SAINT DENIS3 - 025-18 25-22 25-12
706/02/201920h30Gymnase Bel AirVBC SAINTE SUZANNETGV0 - 311-25 14-25 17-25
820/02/201920h30Gymnase Saint FrançoisSAINT DENIS OLYMPIQUE VBTGV3 - 025-15 25-16 25-18
1008/12/201820h00Gymnase FlacourtSAINTE MARIE VBTGV0 - 311-25 18-25 17-25
1115/12/201818h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVASV SAINT ANDRE3 - 025-14 25-10 25-11
1226/01/201918h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVB SAINT PIERRE3 - 025-08 25-08 25-16
1302/02/201918h00Gymnase de Plateau CaillouVBC COTE OUESTTGV0 - 304-25 13-25 17-25
1416/02/201918h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVAIGLES BLANCS SAINT PAUL VB3 - 025-10 25-17 25-23
1523/02/201920h00Gymnase DomenjodVBC SAINT DENISTGV2 - 325-23 25-20 21-25 23-25 08-15
1602/03/201918h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVBC SAINTE SUZANNE3 - 025-09 25-14 25-09
1709/03/201918h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVSAINT DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB3 - 215-25 25-16 14-25 25-23 15-10

sous réserve de modification

Classement
à l'issue de la dix-huitième journée
pointsjouégagnéperduforfait3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1.SAINT-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB44161511321
2.TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY 43161511321
3.VBC SAINT-DENIS381612410222
4.VB SAINT-PIERRE29169772214
5.SAINTE-MARIE VB2116795236
6.VBC DE LA COTE OUEST20167933118
7.US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB1416511212119
8.VDC SAINTE-SUZANNE41611511311
9.ASV SAINT-ANDRE31611511113

sous réserve de modification

DEMI FINALE
aller06/04/2019...TGV..
.
retour13/04/2019gymnase du 12èmeTGV
.
FINALE
aller20/04/2019
.
retour27/04/2019

sous réserve de modification