R1F



Joueuses

.ClaireBonnefoy Cudraz
AudreyDe Lescouble
LucieElbaze
RachelGonthier
EmilieGuerin
ChrislineGuermeur
NatachaGuermeur
CoralieHoarau
LenaKowalski
ElodieLauret
MorlannLe Gal
AlicePayet
AlyciaTaochy
SamanthaTecher

 

Staff

entraineurJean-EricDe Loze
entraineurRemiFajula
dirigeantDavidHoarau
suivi médical

Entraînements

lundi
mardi18h00-19h4512ème
mercredi
jeudi18h00-19h4512ème
vendredi

105/03/202220h00Gymnase du 12èmeTGVMOINEAU VOLLEY PEI2 - 326-24 25-20 23-25 21-25 08-15
212/03/202219h00Gymnase de Plateau CaillouVBC COTE OUESTTGV0 - 320-25 27-29 13-25
326/03/202220h00Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVBC SAINT DENIS3 - 122-25 25-23 25-22 25-20
402/04/202220h00Gymnase du 12èmeTGVALN BRAS PANON VB3 - 025-16 25-15 25-16
509/04/202218h00Gymnase Saint FrançoisSAINT DENIS OLYMPIQUE VBTGV3 - 025-14 25-14 25-13
616/04/202218h00Gymnase de VincendoMOINEAU VOLLEY PEITGV0 - 319-25 21-25 16-25
723/04/202220h00Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVBC COTE OUEST3 - 122-25 25-15 25-21 25-21
830/04/202220h30Gymnase DomenjodVBC SAINT DENISTGV2 - 322-25 25-18 25-19 18-25 10-15
907/05/202218h00Gymnase Paul MoreauALN BRAS PANON VBTGV0 - 319-25 19-25 24-26
1014/05/202220h00Gymnase du 12èmeTGVSAINT DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB1 - 325-27 14-25 25-22 21-25

sous réserve de modification

Classement
à l'issue de la dixième journée
pointsjouégagnéperduforfait3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1.SAINT-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB301010055
2.TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY 211073421111
3.VBC DE LA COTE OUEST14105513132
4.MOINEAU VOLLEY PEI13105521232
5.VBC SAINT-DENIS12103721313
6.ALN BRAS PANON VB01001037

sous réserve de modification

130/10/202120h00Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVBC CHALOUPE3 - 125-12 24-26 25-11 25-13
223/11/202120h30Gymnase du GuillaumeRACING CLUB DE L'OUESTTGV0 - 318-25 24-26 14-25
306/11/202118h00Gymnase du 12èmeTGVSAINTE MARIE VB3 - 025-17 25-20 25-19
413/11/202118h00Gymnase de VincendoMOINEAU VOLLEY PEITGV1 - 323-25 16-25 25-17 19-25
520/11/202120h00Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVB SAINT PIERRE3 - 025-09 25-18 25-20
627/11/202120h30Gymnase DomenjodVBC SAINT DENISTGV1 - 317-25 20-25 25-16 18-25
704/12/202118h00Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVBC COTE OUEST2 - 325-18 22-25 25-17 21-25 10-15
811/12/202118h00Gymnase du 12èmeTGVALN BRAS PANON VB3 - 025-13 25-16 28-26
912/02/202217h00Gymnase Saint FrançoisSAINT DENIS OLYMPIQUE VBTGV3 - 222-25 25-19 20-25 26-24 16-14

sous réserve de modification

Classement
à l'issue de la neuvième journée
pointsjouégagnéperduforfait3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1.SAINT-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB2388071
2.TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY 23972432
3.VBC SAINT-DENIS21871431
4.VBC DE LA COTE OUEST2097251111
5.MOINEAU VOLLEY PEI12945432
6.ALN BRAS PANON VB9936111114
7.RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST79272115
8.SAINTE-MARIE VB69271116
9.VBC CHALOUPE49181125
10.VB SAINT-PIERRE2936126-5

sous réserve de modification