R1M



Joueurs

..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..

Staff

entraineurFabriceLaroque
entraineur adjointMatthieuCoulet
dirigeantDominiqueLebot
soigneurSebastienLesport

Entraînements

lundi
mardi19h45-21h3012ème
mercredi
jeudi18h00-19h4512ème
vendredi

127/09/201820h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVAV ENTRE-DEUX3 - 025-09 25-14 25-16
228/09/201821h00Gymnase Plateau CaillouVBC COTE OUESTTGV0 - 307-25 15-25 09-25
306/10/201820h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVBC SAINT DENIS3 - 225-23 25-19 22-25 22-25 15-13
412/10/201820h30Gymnase Nelson MandelaVB SAINT PIERRETGV1 - 325-23 09-25 18-25 25-27
527/10/201820h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVBC SAINT LEU3 - 125-19 25-17 21-25 25-21
610/11/201820h00Gymnase du centre villeAIGLES BLANCS SAINT PAULVBTGV2 - 315-25 25-21 18-25 25-21 15-17
717/11/201820h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVSAINT DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB
801/12/201820h30Gymnase Joseph Win Lime BDNRACING CLUB DE L'OUESTTGV
908/12/201820h00Gymnase Entre-DeuxAV ENTRE-DEUXTGV
1015/12/201820h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVBC COTE OUEST
1118/01/201920h30Gymnase de DomenjodVBC SAINT DENISTGV
1226/01/201920h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVB SAINT PIERRE
1302/02/201920h30Gymnase du centre villeVBC SAINT LEUTGV
1423/02/201920h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVAIGLES BLANCS SAINT PAULVB
1502/03/201920h30Gymnase Saint FrançoisSAINT DENIS OLYMPIQUE VBTGV
1609/03/201920h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVRACING CLUB DE L'OUEST

sous réserve de modification

Classement
à l'issue de la septième journée
pointsjouégagnéperduforfait3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1.ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION17660321
2.TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY 16660222
3.VBC SAINT-DENIS15743313
4.US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB1374331111
5.VBC ST-LEU86332121
6.VB SAINT-PIERRE66241131
7.A.V. ENTRE-DEUX6624213
8.RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST261515
9.VBC DE LA COTE OUEST160615

sous réserve de modification

DEMI-FINALE
match aller.......
match retour.......

sous réserve de modification