R1M



 4_2_101 R1M équipe 2018

Joueurs

1RaphaëlGuermeur
2GrégoireCapitaine
3NicolasDeberge
4NicolasBordeu
5MattisPineau
6YannLe Gad
7MaximeGuermeur
8VictorCastori
9TeivaBruneau
10KorrySourimant
11ErwanRobert
14AziradjiChadhouli
15JonathanValentin
16AlexisBrilleman
18ThomasPrioux
20GhislainRivoharilala

Staff

entraineurFabriceLaroque
entraineur adjointMatthieuCoulet
dirigeantDominiqueLebot
soigneurSebastienLesport

Entraînements

lundi
mardi19h45-21h3012ème
mercredi
jeudi18h00-19h4512ème
vendredi

127/09/201820h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVAV ENTRE-DEUX3 - 025-09 25-14 25-16
228/09/201821h00Gymnase Plateau CaillouVBC COTE OUESTTGV0 - 307-25 15-25 09-25
306/10/201820h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVBC SAINT DENIS3 - 225-23 25-19 22-25 22-25 15-13
412/10/201820h30Gymnase Nelson MandelaVB SAINT PIERRETGV1 - 325-23 09-25 18-25 25-27
527/10/201820h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVBC SAINT LEU3 - 125-19 25-17 21-25 25-21
610/11/201820h00Gymnase du centre villeAIGLES BLANCS SAINT PAULVBTGV2 - 315-25 25-21 18-25 25-21 15-17
707/02/201920h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVSAINT DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB
814/01/201920h30Gymnase du GuillaumeRACING CLUB DE L'OUESTTGV
908/12/201820h00Gymnase Entre-DeuxAV ENTRE-DEUXTGV0 - 317-25 18-25 17-25
1015/12/201820h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVBC COTE OUEST3 - 025-05 25-11 25-15
1118/01/201920h30Gymnase de DomenjodVBC SAINT DENISTGV
1226/01/201920h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVVB SAINT PIERRE
1302/02/201920h30Gymnase du centre villeVBC SAINT LEUTGV
1423/02/201920h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVAIGLES BLANCS SAINT PAULVB
1502/03/201920h30Gymnase Saint FrançoisSAINT DENIS OLYMPIQUE VBTGV
1609/03/201920h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVRACING CLUB DE L'OUEST

sous réserve de modification

Classement
à l'issue de la ? journée
pointsjouégagnéperduforfait3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1.TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY 22880422
2.ST-DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION20770421
3.VBC SAINT-DENIS209633213
4.US DES AIGLES BLANCS ST-PAUL VB1996351111
5.VBC ST-LEU118443131
6.VB SAINT-PIERRE1083521131
7.A.V. ENTRE-DEUX6927216
8.RACING CLUB DE L'OUEST281717
9.VBC DE LA COTE OUEST180817

sous réserve de modification

DEMI-FINALE
match aller.......
match retour.......

sous réserve de modification