R1F saison 2015-2016



4_1_104 R1F équipe 2015

Joueuses

VanilleBayard
ClaireBonnefoy Cudraz
LindsayDagard
AnnabelleDany
AnneDubief
LéaFoncarnier
LéaHoarau
MurielleHoareau
LéaLauret
CorinneNinfort
AlicePayet
NatachaTaristas
SamanthaTecher
MaelisseTomietto
ThaïsTomietto
VictorineWatha

Staff

entraineurLaurentTomietto
dirigeantThomyRobert
suivi médicalElodieHurtevent
suivi médicalJean DanielLe Gall

Entraînements

lundi
mardi18h45-20h30Pierre Lagourgue
mercredi
jeudi18h00-20h00William Hoarau
vendredi

 

 

126/09/201518h30Gymnase William HoarauTGVVBC PORTOIS3 - 025-10 25-11 25-17
203/10/201518h30Gymnase du centre villeVBC SAINT LEUTGV0 - 313-25 09-25 21-25
310/10/201518h30Gymnase William HoarauTGVSAINTE MARIE VB3 - 025-12 25-10 25-13
424/10/201516h30Gymnase Saint FrançoisVBC SAINT DENISTGV0 - 315-25 23-25 13-25
531/10/201518h30Gymnase William HoarauTGVASV SAINT ANDRE3 - 025-17 25-19 26-24
607/11/201519h30Gymnase Gaston RichardsonVB SAINT PIERRETGV0 - 323-25 22-25 23-25
714/11/201518h30Gymnase William HoarauTGVVBC COTE OUEST1 - 317-25 25-18 21-25 15-25
821/11/201518h30Gymnase William HoarauTGVAIGLES BLANCS SAINT PAUL VB3 - 125-15 24-26 25-15 25-20
928/11/201520h30Gymnase Saint FrançoisSAINT DENIS OLYMPIQUE VBTGV3 - 125-18 25-20 23-25 25-19
.
1022/01/201620h30Gymnase OasisVBC PORTOISTGV0 - 312-25 13-25 17-25
1130/01/201618h30Gymnase William HoarauTGVVBC SAINT LEU3 - 025-09 27-25 25-10
1206/02/201620h00Gymnase FlacourtSAINTE MARIE VBTGV0 - 320-25 18-25 10-25
1313/02/201618h30Gymnase William HoarauTGVVBC SAINT DENIS3 - 025-16 25-13 25-17
1420/02/201620h00Gymnase Miche DebréASV SAINT ANDRETGV0 - 316-25 19-25 20-25
1526/02/201618h30Gymnase William HoarauTGVVB SAINT PIERRE3 - 026-24 25-22 25-19
1605/03/201620h00Gymnase de Plateau CaillouVBC COTE OUESTTGV3 - 225-15 21-25 23-25 25-22 15-13
1712/03/201618h00Gymnase du centre villeAIGLES BLANCS SAINT PAUL VBTGV0 - 316-25 20-25 15-25
1819/03/201618h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVSAINT DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB3 - 225-19 25-19 23-25 33-35 15-13

sous réserve de modification

Classement
à l'issue de la dix-huitième journée
pointsjouégagnéperduforfait3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1.ST-DENIS Olympique VB511817115111
2.TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY 4518153131112
3.VBC Côte Ouest401814464422
4.Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB311811783133
5.ASV SAINT-ANDRÉ251899531225
6.VB SAINT-PIERRE2518810521235
7.VBC ST-LEU191861242336
8.VBC ST-DENIS191861215138
9.SAINTE-MARIE VB91841311314
10.VBC PORTOIS-31818315

sous réserve de modification

4_1_102 R1F équipe 2015

DEMI FINALE
aller01/04/201620h30gymnase Plateau CaillouVBC COTE OUESTTGV2 - 323-25 25-19 17-25 25-23 08-15
.
retour09/04/201618h00gymnase du 12èmeTGVVBC COTE OUEST3 - 025-23 25-14 25-22
.
.
FINALE
aller23/04/2016gymnase du 12èmeTGVSDOVB3 - 227-25 17-25 15-25 25-23 15-12
.
retour29/04/2016gymnase de Champ FleuriSDOVBTGV3 - 025-20 25-17 25-12
GOLDEN SETSDOVBTGV1 - 015-08

sous réserve de modification

demi finale29/03/201620h30Gymnase du 12èmeTGVSAINT DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB0 - 323-25 22-25 17-25
quart de finale18/11/201520h00Gymnase Michel DebréASV SAINT ANDRETGV1 - 317-25 21-25 25-17 21-25
2ième tourexemptée
1er tourexemptée

sous réserve de modification

4_1_101 R1F équipe 2015

FINALE des championnats NATIONALE 3
à SAINT-DIE les 14 et 15 MAI 2016
MATCHS
14/05/2016TGVUSL MONTJOLY GUYANE2 - 025-22 25-19
14/05/2016TGVESPOIR DE STE LUCIE MARTINIQUE2 - 025-18 25-11
14/05/2016TGVARSENAL CLUB DE PETIT BOURG GUADELOUPE2 - 025-21 25-21
.
15/05/2016TGVRENNES0 - 220-25 10-25
15/05/2016TGVLE TOUQUET1 - 223-25 25-18 11-15
.
.
CLASSEMENT
1C.P.B. RENNES 35
2S.R.D. SAINT DIE
3NEUVILLE SPORTS
4LE TOUQUET
5TGV
6ESPOIR DE STE LUCIE MARTINIQUE
7AUBAGNE VB
8VITROLLES SPORTS VB
9ARSENAL CLUB DE PETIT BOURG GUADELOUPE
10MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
11USL MONTJOLY GUYANE

sous réserve de modification