R2F saison 2013-2014



4_3_100 R2F équipe 2013

Joueuses

GeraldineAvril
ClaireBonnefoy Cudraz
AnneBoyer
MarinaCerveaux
JulieDuchampt
BrigitteEtheve
FabienneEtheve
CaroleFoncarnier
NathalieGonthier
EmmanuelleGrimaud
StephanieHoareau
RachelLamy
LeaLuret
LuciePierre
CaroleRiviere

Staff

entraineursMarinaCerveaux
CaroleFoncarnier
dirigeantCaroleFoncarnier

Entraînements

lundi
mardi
mercredi19h30-21h30William Hoarau
jeudi
vendredi20h00-21h30William Hoarau

 

31/08/2013CAVETGV 23 - 025-11 27-25 25-16
07/09/2013TGV 2LE PORT0 - 320-25 18-25 23-25
14/09/2013SAINT ANDRETGV 23 - 025-10 25-15 25-11
28/09/2013TGV 2LA POSSESSION3 - 125-11 25-18 22-25 25-18
04/10/2013SAINT LOUISTGV 21 - 325-21 22-25 11-25 21-25
12/10/2013TGV 2VBC COTE OUEST 23 - 025-08 25-06 25-09
26/10/2013TGV 2SAINT DENIS OLYMPIQUE 23 - 025-15 25-14 25-13
02/11/2013TGV 2PETITE ILE3 - 025-19 25-08 25-23
09/11/2013SAINTE SUZANNETGV 20 - 309-25 19-25 15-25
16/11/2013TGV 2LA CHALOUPE3 - 025-21 25-15 25-22
23/11/2013TGV 2CAVE0 - 314-25 16-25 20-25
29/11/2013LE PORTTGV 23 - 025-20 25-21 25-16
07/12/2013TGV 2SAINT ANDRE'1 - 325-23 22-25 20-25 16-25
18/01/2014LA POSSESSIONTGV 22 - 319-25 21-25 25-22 25-21 12-15
25/01/2014TGV 2SAINT LOUIS2 - 316-25 32-34 25-21 25-11 14-16
01/02/2014VBC COTE OUEST 2TGV 20 - 303-25 08-25 11-25
15/02/2014SAINT DENIS OLYMPIQUE 2TGV 20 - 306-25 11-25 07-25
22/02/2014PETITE ILETGV 21 - 310-25 25-23 18-25 17-25
01/03/2014TGV 2SAINTE SUZANNE3 - 025-16 25-11 25-13
08/03/2014LA CHALOUPETGV 20 - 322-25 22-25 19-25

sous réserve de modification

pointsjouégagnéperduforfait3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1.A.S. VOLLEY SAINT-ANDRE531818981
2.CONF AMIS VOLLEY DE L'EST441814412222
3.VOLLEY BALL CLUB PORTOIS3518125175222
4.TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY (TGV) 23218117821115
5.V.B.C. DE ST-LOUIS301811762334
6.V.B.C. LA POSSESSION251881053127
7.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB CHALOUPE191771032246
8.VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE12184142259
9.ST DENIS OLYMPIQUE VB REUNION 2418313221177
10.VBC DE LA COTE OUEST 201717116
11.VOLLEY BALL CLUB DE PETITE ILE

sous réserve de modification

demi finale aller18/03/201420h30gymnase W. HOARAUTGV 2SAINT ANDRE2 - 315-25 25-16 27-25 19-25 15-17
demi finale retour22/03/201420h00gymnase M. DEBRESAINT ANDRETGV 23 - 125-19 18-25 25-17 25-20
match de classement05/04/201418h00gymnase M. DEBREVBC PORTOISTGV 23 - 025-23 25-21 25-15

Les filles de l’équipe senior de régionale 2 finissent 4ième.

sous réserve de modification

 

2ième tour29/01/2014TGV 2VBC SAINT DENIS0 - 320-25 13-25 17-25
1er tourexemptée

sous réserve de modification